Descendants of Timothy HINMAN b. 1 Nov 1796

Name Index


<---->

????

????

Leona
Mary
Pat
Thelma

ALEGRE

Ruth

BAIN

Jean

BRANDON

Martha E b.1839 - , , PA

BROGLEY

Harold

BURNEY

Sarah Ann b.1850 - , , WI

CAIN

Alice

CALLAWAY

George A m.1905 - Grant Co, WI

CAMPBELL

William

DENTON

Eugene
Mark Alan (twin)
Michael Eugene (twin)

FRAZIER

Bernice -
Dorothy
Ernest m.1907 -
Harold
Merle
Ruth

FRENCH

Abbie Estella m.1888 - Windom, Mower Co, MN
Charles m.1886 - Austin, Mower Co, MN

GOODELL

Lou Mitchell b.1864 - Platteville, Grant Co, WI

GRIDLEY

Mary A b.1850 - , , WI

HARE

Elizabeth m.1909 -

HAVEMAN

Jason

HEINRICH

Ross m.1983 - Houston, Harris Co, TX

HERBIG

Lawrence

HILLARY

Edith

HILLS

Amelia Ann Marcia b.1827 - , , NY

HINMAN

(son) (twin) b.1820 - , Oneida Co, NY
Aaron Stewart
Ada Ann b.1856 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI
Adelaide Amelia b.1856 - Grant Co, WI
Almina Elizabeth b.1857 - , , WI
Angela Ayn
Ann Amelia b.1894 - Platteville, Grant Co, WI
Anna Maria b.1828 - , Oneida Co, NY
Bessie b.1877 - , , WI
Bruce
Charles Ashley b.1861 - Lima Twp, Grant Co, WI
Charles Hopkins b.1825 - , Oneida Co, NY
Ellen b.1884 - , , WI
Ethel b.1881 - , , WI
Floyd Bell (twin) b.1891 - Platteville, Grant Co, WI
Gearold Gilbert
George C b.1886 - Platteville, Grant Co, WI
Grace Virginia
Harold Herbert b.1908 - Garden City, Clark Co, SD
Harriet b.1875 - , , WI
Harry b.1873 - , Grant Co, WI
Hazel Winterfield
Horace Hastings b.1822 - , , NY
Horace Richard
Hugh b.1890 - Spring Valley, Pierce Co, WI
Jane
Lea b.1884 - Platteville, Grant Co, WI
Lloyd Hastings (twin) b.1891 - Platteville, Grant Co, WI
Lois
Marcia Jane (twin) b.1820 - , Oneida Co, NY
Mary Miranda b.1861 - , , WI
Nellie Mae
Orville Adelburt b.1845 - , Oneida Co, NY
Purl Ashley b.1888 - Platteville, Grant Co, WI
Rachelle Tigra
Ray b.1880 - , , WI
Robert Allen
Robert Allen
Robert Reynold b.1916 - Cuba City, Grant Co, WI
Roberta
Ruth
Thelma Irene
Timothy b.1796 - , , NY
Walter Douglas
William
William Timothy b.1859 - , , WI
Winfield Scott b.1864 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI

HURST

Martha Faith

JENSEN-WHITE

Gertrude Otilda b.1886 - Trent, SD

MANUEL

Lavenia Elizabeth m.1897 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI
Yuna m.1909 -

MCCLAIN

????

MCWILLIAMS

Andrew Alexander m.1879 - Grant Co, WI
Cora b.1880 - , , WI
Frank A b.1881 - , , WI

MEDLEY

Helen
Herbert Jr
Herbert m.1906 -
Lois
Raymond

MELLOR

Donald

MORTORSON

Minia

NEWMAN

Victoria Rose

PALMER

Mr. -

PICKETT

Abigail Sue
Arnold (twin) b.1912 - Trent, SD
Carol Diane
Catherine Rose Marie
David Jerome
Donald (twin) b.1912 - Trent, SD
Dorcas Leora b.1907 - Trent, SD
Earl b.1891 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI
Eleanor
Francis Purl b.1909 - Trent, SD
Francis Scott b.1879 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI
George
Isaac Henry b.1846 - , , KY
Judith Ann
Lawrence
Lenice
Nellie
Nora Melissa b.1878 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI
Norvall Jerome b.1915 - Trent, SD
Opal Lenora
Rose Deselea b.1882 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI
Sandra Jean
Sarah Elmina b.1887 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI
Virginia
Walter Fay b.1883 - Harrison Twp, Grant Co, WI

PURDY

Elmer

REED

Robert

ROGERS

Mable
Sidney

ROLFF

Benjamin
Hillary
Jacob
Jeffrey David
Robert
Timothy Scott

SCHIFFMAN

Harry

SCHROWDER

????

SMITH

Fay R m.1877 - Austin, Mower Co, MN

STEEL

Auriol Louise

STEVENS

Iola b.1851 - , , NY

STEWART

Linda Fayne

TRACY

Catherine Elizabeth Rose m.1883 - Platteville, Grant Co, WI

VANDER KOLK

Dian Lynn

WALANT

John

WARNER

Moranda b.1799 - Vernon, Oneida Co, NY

WILSON

Charles H b.1847 - , , WI
Chauncey P b.1834 - , , NY
Rudolph Disalvo b.1848 - , , WI

WISE

Margaret W

WOOD

Grace


Surname List