Descendants of James HINMAN possibly from VT

Name Index


????

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carmelita
Chona
Darci
Jeff
Louisa b.1848 - , , NY
Michaela
Phebe b.1773 -
Sherry
Susie

AAS

Jennifer Renee
Tony Lee
Valorie Lynn
Warren Lee

ABERS

Laura Viola b.1859 - , , NY

ABRAKAMSON

Cynthia Sue
David Martin
Don

ACKLEY

Adrian Paul
Miron
Neil Francis
Verjean

ADAMS

Crystal
Orson Hinman b.1883 -
unknown -

AESPOH

Amos Moses
James L
Levi James
Seth Michael

ALBURGER

Barbara
John
Thomas

ALEXANDER

Alvin L -
Cordelia b.1843 - PA
Dale
Mae
Roy

AMES

Alphonso b.1833 - Genesse County, NY
Clark b.1869 - Little Valley, NY
Edna Leona b.1880 - Marble Rock, IA
Frank Rupert b.1903 - Bailey, IA
Frank W b.1856 - Little Valley, NY
George Thomas Jr b.1907 - McIntyre, IA
George Thomas b.1868 - Little Valley, NY
James Alphonso b.1905 - Bailey, IA
Orville b.1897 - Hardin, IA
Ruth Marie b.1898 - Post Township, Allamakee County, IA
Son (twin)
Son (twin)

ANDREWSON

Eric Paul
Jeremy Paul
Jessica Danae
Victoria Lynn

APPL

Derek Wayne
Dustin
Jason Lewis
Sara Jane
Wayne Lewis

ARICKS

Angela Kay
Paul Ray
Raymond

ASMUSSEN

Jerry

BACHMAN

Patricia Jean

BAILEY

Charles A J
Christopher Jordon Lee
girl

BARRETT

Marie

BAYSELY

Charissa
Raiessa Ruth

BAZAN

Delbert

BEDELL

Gertrude b.1878 -

BEEK

Ashley Nicole
Terry

BEMENT

???? -

BIGELOW

Cheryl

BLACKBURN

John William
Larry Dean
Monica Marleen
Terry Dean

BLATT

Frederick d.1933 -

BLOMEKE

Barbara Jean

BOEBEL

James Matthew
Larry Allan
Lyle
Nathan James

BOGUSCH

Robert

BOHLER

Joyce

BOLLMAN

Lillian b.1873 -

BORCHERT

Boyd
Eva
Joetta
Karl

BORUFF

Lillie Senix b.1870 - Owensburg, Giltner

BOVEIA

Antonia Jay
Gary Jay

BOWEN

Bernice Genevieve b.1910 -
Esther Pearl
Ferne Lucille
James Louis b.1875 -
Lloyd Robert b.1907 -

BREMMER

Patricia

BRITTON

Florence b.1921 -

BROWN

Ruth

BRYANT

Kelly

BUCKMASTER

Betty Joan
James
Roy James

BUNDY

Geil

BURKEEN

Daniel Lee , Sr.
Daniel Lee , Jr.
Debra Ellen
Jerry Lane
Jerry Lane
Kimberly Kaye
Lee Weldon b.1927 - Leon County, Texas
Ryan William
Tiffany Lou Ann
Troy Lee

BURNHAM

Charles b.1831 -
Elma Martha b.1870 - Luana, Clayton Co, IA

BYERS

Roberta

BYINGTON

Ellen Kaye
Holly Bee
Karen Ann
Merlyn
Peggy Sue

CAMPBELL

Neva Marie

CANDEE

Allisha Ann b.1989 -
Amanda Jean
Andrew Lee
Asa McAlpine b.1859 - Hardin, IA
Clifton Clark b.1909 - Postville, IA
Constance Jo
Floy May b.1888 - Hardin, IA
Gaberial Christian
Janet LaMae
Jennifer Chisten
Jonathon Woodcock
Joshua Allen
Keith William -
Kent Allen
Kevin Allen
Lance b.1894 - Allamakee County, IA
Lee Ara b.1904 - Hardin, IA
Mary Patricia
Richard McAlpine
Roger Allen
Royce Earl b.1890 -
Sethian Ara
Tammy Jo
Thomas Clark
Zachary Michael

CARNES

Darcy Jane
J Everett b.1917 - Griswold, IA
Kathryn Jean

CARON

Carol

CARPENTER

Lois Katheryn b.1917 - Waverly, Black Kawk Co., IA

CASAREZ

Brenda

CHAMBERLAIN

George Washington b.1851 - Great Valley, NY
Goldie Mae b.1886 -
Lloyd b.1878 -
Paris Pope b.1883 -
Pearl Hope b.1883 -

CHAMBERS

Michelle Renee

CHAPMAN

Edward b.1870 -
Vernon b.1893 -

CHRISTENSEN

Rachel Marie
Russell E

CLAMP

Sheryl Lynn

CLARK

Polly Climena b.1798 - Vermont

CLAWSON

Margaret

COBLE

Priscilla

COE

George P b.1851 -
Louie b.1878 -

COLBERT

George

COLE

Chelsea LaMae
Frank Peter
Jason
Michael
Samantha Kristine

COLLINS

Clyde Robert
Holly Dee b.1959 -
Kim Alan b.1953 -
Margaret Mae b.1924 - Luana, IA
Robert
Robin Kay

COLSON

Jeanette

COLVIN

Charles H b.1892 - Waterloo, IA

COMPTON

Alice b.1891 -

COOK

Casey Mark
Cynthia Jean
Darla Jean b.1935 - Castlewood, SD
Dawn Renne
Dennis Charles Caron
Dianne Lynn
Donna Marie
Gerald Lane
Jack Eugene
James Thomas
Jason Eugene
Jeremiah
Jon
Lester Daniel b.1901 - Ashkum, IL
Lindsey James
Lona Mae
Lori Lee
Mark Eugene
Mary Lois b.1927 - Castlewood, SD
Melanie Dawn
Monte James
Nicolai
Pamela Sue
Patra Elizabeth Carol
Robert Basil
Rochelle Deanne
Scott Lee b.1963 - Watertown, SD
Tara Jean
Wanda Joy b.1934 - Castlewood, SD

COYLE

LaVonne b.1923 -

CRIPPEN

Susanne

CROWDER

Christopher Lewis
Dustin Joseph
Terry

CURTIS

Frank b.1859 -
George b.1882 -

CURWICK

April
Lonnie
Nicole Ashley

DACUS

Alison Starr
Canaan Moon
Donald Wayne

DAHLSTROM

Julia b.1904 -

DALE

[Unknown]

DAVERMAN

Cynthia Jan

DAVIS

Sandra Jean
Sharon

DEBUHR

Daniel
Donna Mae
Jacqueline
Jake b.1913 -
Jeff
Lisa

DEFFERDING

Angela Ann
Corrina Marie
Emily Diana
William Edward

DELOS CHAMBERLAIN

Franklin b.1874 -

DENISON

Anne Marie
Daniel Alan
Kaleb Daniel

DENNY

Brian
Corinne
Dustin

DEUITSCH

Dianne

DIEHL

Austin Lee
Debra Lynn
Douglas Lee
Dustin Ryan
Richard Lee

DOVE

Rita

DRABEK

Jeanne

DUNN

Warren Ralph III
Warren Ralph IV

EASTON

Nelle

EDDY

M S -

EKRE

Doris Jean

ELLIS

Mickie Linn
Scott Allen
Timothy Roy

ELVIRA

[Unknown] -

ENGELHARDT

Mildred b.1896 -

ENGLISH

Dorothy

ESCAMILLA

Barton Christopher
Chance Riley
Peter Silvestre

ESTES

Glenda

ETZEN

Linda

EWALD

Marvel

FAEHN

Maxine

FINCK

Melissa Mae
Monty
Tiffany Lynn

FINHOLDT

Charlene Ruth

FINKE

Dan

FLORA

[Unknown] -

FLORY

???? -

FORRESTER

John
Johnny Ray

FREDRICKSON

Corey John
Peter John

FREIE

Carrie
Jamison Andrew
John

FRIET

Dawn

GALLAGHER

Donald
Keven Errol

GALLEGOR

Augusteen

GAMEZ

Armondo ???? Sr.
Armondo ???? Jr.
Christina Marie
Johathan
Keisha Margarita

GANUNG

Myrtle b.1870 - Humphrey, NY

GAY

Elizabeth -
Genevieve
Geraldine
Guy J b.1886 -
Helen

GIBBS

Jothan

GOODWILL

Darlene Marie
Earl LaVern
Erlene Rose
Philip
Phillip Thomas
Sarah Jane

GRADY

Christine b.1951 -

GRAF

Dorothy

GRAFTAAS

Stanley L

GRAHAM

Terry

GRAND

Stephan

GRATIAS

Benjamin Kyle
Mavis Catherine b.1951 -
Paul
Raymond Paul
Roger William

GRAYBILL

Charles
Mark David

GREENLEE

Brooks Christain
Wade S

GROUT

Christopher Lee
Marvin
Michael Monaham
Stephanie Ann

GROVE

Partricia

GRUBEN

Sharon

GUEONG

Irene

HABERLE

Thomas Joseph Sr
Thomas Joseph Jr

HALL

Albert Hill or -
Paul Franklyn

HALLADAY

Rose b.1893 - Humphrey, NY

HALLIN

Gunder
Jan Marie
Leigh Ann
Mark Vernon
Matthew John

HAMM

Eva Mae m.1912 - Waverly Iowa
William Henry b.1860 - Chickasaw County, IA

HAMMEL

Alice b.1913 -

HANSEN

Kathleen Hanson

HARKIN

Thomas Joseph

HARMON

Jack

HARTFORD

Daniel
Kelsey Marina

HASSE

Jeremy
Terry James

HAULAHAN

Geneve

HAYES

Mara

HERBST

Theresa Lynn

HERMAN

Beverly Jean
Carl
Carol Ann
Constance
Karen
Ronald

HERMES

Angela Kaye
Jesse Allen
Louis Joseph III III

HERRICK

Christine

HERRON

Harriet b.1918 - Waterloo, Black Hawk Co, IA

HICKS

Clinton James -

HILL

Lou

HILMAN

Linda

HINKEL

Donna Moe

HINMAN

Ada Alice b.1854 -
Alfred Theodore b.1898 -
Alvira b.1873 -
Ann Dorlesca b.1835 - Yorkshire, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Archie Edwin
Beverly
Bonnie Jean
Bradley James b.1951 - Postville, Allamkee co., IA
Brandon
Brian Lee
Bruce Mason
Carey Jean
Carla Jeanine
Carol Hope
Charles Albert b.1857 - Hardin, Hardin Co, IA
Charles Bryon b.1893 - Humphrey, NY
Charles F b.1837 - Yorkshire, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Charles Melborne b.1867 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
child
child b.1882 - Humphery, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Clark Warren b.1957 - Palo Alto, CA
Clifford Elliot b.1883 - Hardin, Hardin Co, IA
Clifford Eugene b.1956 - Buffalo, MN
Clyde Warren b.1888 - Hardin, Hardin Co, IA
Craig Edward
Crystal Jean
David Scott
Dennis James b.1954 - Postvile, IA, hospital
Donald Bruce
Donald F b.1926 - Clearbrook, Clearwater Co, MN
Doris Darlene
Earl William b.1903 -
Eda Clare b.1886 - Hardin, Hardin Co, IA
Edwin Vallett b.1833 - NY
Effie b.1870 -
Eleanor Evelyn
Ella Alice b.1852 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Emma Clemeta b.1854 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Emma Ida b.1852 - NY
Erika
Ethel Mae b.1894 - Humphrey, NY
Eugene Edward
Eva May b.1866 - Hardin, Clayton Co, IA
Freddie L b.1891 - Hardin, Hardin Co, IA
George
George August b.1862 - Monona Township, Clayton co., IA
George Augustus (twin) b.1840 - Great Valley, Cattaraugus Co, NY
George Seymour b.1859 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Gerald Richard
Gifford b.1892 -
Gladys Loreen b.1898 - Luana, Clayton Co, IA
Gloria June
Grace b.1893 - Hardin, Hardin Co, IA
Hannah Cordelia b.1825 - NY
Hannah Luvnelly b.1856 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Harry Hobert b.1897 - Hardin, Hardin Co, IA
Helen Dorothy b.1925 - Clearbrook, Clearwater Co, MN
Helen Elizabeth b.1915 - New London, WI
Helen Marguerite b.1913 - Luana, IA
Herron Lynn
Hiram C b.1880 - Humphery, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Hugh b.1899 - Luana, Clayton Co, IA
Irene Joyce
James d.1834 - Springville, Erie Co, NY
James Augustus b.1855 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
James Brian
James Clifford
James Frederick I b.1906 - Humphrey, NY
James Frederick II
James Glenn
James Riley b.1823 - NY
Jane Augusta (twin) b.1840 - Great Valley, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Jane Rebecca b.1863 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Janet
Jennifer Lee
John b.1791 - , , VT?
John Byron b.1829 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Joyce Elma
Joyce Evelyn
Kala Ann
Kathleen Marie
Kenneth Charles b.1908 -
Kimberly Sue
LaVeryle
Lois Grace b.1927 - Luana, IA
Lynn Burnham b.1896 - Luana, Clayton Co, IA
Lynn Dale b.1918 - Postville, Allamakee Co, IA
Mable b.1867 -
Marvel Maxine b.1920 - Monona, Clayton Co, IA
Mary Evaline b.1870 - Humphrey, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Max Verne b.1894 - Luana, Clayton Co, IA
Melanie Jean
Michael Vincent
Nancy Maria b.1821 - , Erie Co, NY
Norma Jean
Opal Gladys b.1928 -
Orange Clinton (twin) b.1827 - NY
Orson Clark Jr b.1859 -
Orson Clark (twin) b.1827 - Erie Co., NY
Priscilla Climena b.1819 - NY
Rex Jr
Rex Clark b.1891 - Silver City, New Mexico
Robert
Roger
Rosemary
Ruby b.1892 -
Ruth b.1885 - Monona Township, Clayton County, IA
Ruth Helen
Sara Elizabeth
Sarah Gladys
Shirley Fay b.1930 - Monona, IA
Stanley b.1886 - 1886-1891?
Vernon Ralph
Walter Kenneth
Warren Eugene b.1924 - Hardin, Clayton co., IA
William Ernest b.1864 - Hardin, Clayton Co, IA
Winifred Helen b.1906 -

HINRICKSEN

Chad
Dennis Merwin
Judith Ann
Lori
Merwin
Robin
Tracy

HITCHCOCK

Audrey
Bruce
Charles
Craig
James
Karen
Kelly
Margaret
Mark
Paul

HOFFER

Tonya Lea

HOLLIS

Carol

HOLMES

Catherine Ann
Lillian

HOOPER

Kathryn

HORSELY

Joe
Shelby Jo
Tyler Elton

HORSNELL

Loni

HOSKINSON

Elinor b.1918 -

HOUSE

????
child
Donald Gene b.1994 -
Jessie Mae b.1918 -

HOWARD

Charles David
David Lee
Melissa Kay

HRUBES

Pamela Sue
Roger

HUNT

Charlotte b.1836 - NY

IONE

[Unknown]

IVIE

Cherie Jeannine
Ray Franklin

JACKSON

Dale
Dale ???? Jr
Mark Everett
Michael

JAHNCKE

Donald b.1925 -
Elbert Lee b.1928 -
Ethel Mae b.1922 -
Frederick W b.1896 - Near Postville, Clayton County, IA

JALVING

David
Taylor McKenzie

JETT

Gladiola b.1902 - Watson, Clayton Co, IA

JOHNSON

Claudia Jean
Dale
Darci Leann
Diane
Elmer
Emily Jean
Ethel Mary b.1902 - Richwood, MN
Gregory Warren
Jennifer Marie
Joel Ashley
Julie Annette
Karl Junior
Murray Lane
Nathan Warren
Peggy Sue
Tina Marie
Traci Renee
Valarie Ann
Warren b.1927 - St Paul, Ramsey Co, MN
William m.1876 -

JOHNSTON

Cary b.1870 -
Vivian L

JORDON

Gwendolyn

JUHL

Jacqueline Ann

JUNGLING

Susan

JUNNIKKALA

Ernest b.1913 -

KADMUS

Virginia

KAMPS

Freda Caroline b.1896 -

KARR

Holly

KATFER

Jeremy Lee
Madeline Rose
Miranda L
son

KEPPLE

Kayleen
Killy
Michael
Rhonda
Robert

KING

Brady Lee
Eric Neal
Karen Lesley
Lee George b.1940 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co, MN
Neal S b.1915 - Wadena, Wadena Co, MN
Patricia Lou

KINGBORO

Scott Anthony

KINNEY

Bernice Agnes b.1893 - Marble Rock, IA
Claude Ambrose b.1889 -
Donald Frederick
Frederick Manford
Gladys Vera b.1891 - Marble Rock, IA
LeeAnn Clare
Stephen Manford b.1866 -
William Claude

KIPPE

Arthur Einar b.1911 -
Einar Charles
Kathleen Eda

KLEIN

Joseph
Ken

KOCK

Dean Alan
Harold Frederick
Kathryn Louise
Lester b.1914 -
Marilyn Jean
Steven Lynn
Tod Harold

KOEHN

David Mark
Donald Craig
James Robert
Maranda Nicole
Mistany Rose
Nicholas Duane
Robert
Steven Lee

KOLB

Evelyn Johyce

KRISTA

[Unknown]

KULISH

Gina

LACASSE

Denise Louise

LADD

Alberto A b.1860 -
Horace Hawes b.1836 - Waterford, Caledonia County, Vermont

LAGE

Elizabeth Margaret

LARSON

Clarence
Lisa Rae
Ronald Allen
Ronald Allen Jr
Sherrie
Steven Bruce

LATHAM

Jimmy Louis
Jimmy Severn
Joy Ann
Michele Lyn
Shawnda Renee

LAUBER

Aaron Seth
Lacey Lynn
Levi
Ronald

LAUTERBACH

Anne Leis
Brian Goy
Edward Allan
John Volney
Peter

LAWERY

Dave

LAWSON

Kelly Ann
Lee b.1953 -

LECLERE

Alayne Ruth
Bruce
Jeffrey Bruce

LEETE

Hazel H b.1894 -

LEITHOLD

Doris
Fred b.1871 -

LEMES

Jeannine Katherine
Kaylee Glenn
Ralph Turk
Vincent Glenn

LETTS

Frank -

LINES

Lola

LINK

Beverly
Joan Kathryn
John Arthur
John C
John William
Marilyn Martha
Michael
Mike
Richard
Steven Patrick

LITTERER

Douglas
Kristy Marie
Sara Ann
Tracy Jo

LKU

Wanda Lee

LLOYD

Audrey
Howard
Richard
Willam -

LUTHER

Bertha b.1896 -

MADSEN

Luanna m.1902 -

MALLETT

Leah Suzane
Spenser
William F , Jr.

MANGES

Boyd Warren
Kristin Anne
Robert Boyd

MARCH

William -

MARGARET

[Unknown]

MARIA

Shawna

MARNEY

Theresa Juaquina

MARSH

Cara Dawn
Ray

MARTIN

Minda

MARTINEZ

Gloria

MASON

Carrie Anna b.1894 - Allamakee County, IA
Clara b.1892 -
Debera Lynn

MATTHEWS

Edward L , Jr. b.1889 -
Eugene L
James b.1840 -
Joan
Patricia
Richard

MAXON

Branden Davis
Cleland
Micheal Allen
Nicholi Cage

MCCOY

Violet b.1911 - St Paul, Ramsey Co, MN

MCELROY

Bernadine

MCINTOSH

Cindy
Marillyn Kay

MCLAIN

Woodrow F

MCLAUGLIN

Michael James

MCMAHAN

Richard
Roy
Roy
Virginia
William

MCPEEK

Michael Holden

MEGGETT

Marion

MENDELHALL

Jim

MERRILL

Frank
Frank

MEYER

Sharon

MIEHE

David Lee
Richard John
Trisha Jane

MILES

Preston
Steven Clark

MILLER

Danel Fredrick
David
Elijah James
Forrest
Hayley
Jacob Daniel
Mecca LaDawn b.1982 - Minneapolis, MN, University of Minnesota Hospital

MINNICK

Linda Jean

MISHLER

???? Daughter
Allen Thomas
Amber Skyy
Brian Thomas
Claireann Ruth
Clyde Henry b.1892 - Bremer Co. Iowa
Darryl James
Debra Jeannine
Dorothy Katheryn
Dorothy Ruth b.1930 -
Glenn Earl b.1915 -
James Eric
Jeannine b.1934 -
Kenneth Lloyd
Lynn Harold b.1914 - Waverly, Black Kawk Co., IA
Mathew Lynn
Merle Glenn Sr
Merle Glenn Jr
Merle Glenn III
Merle Hay b.1918 -
Pamela Ann
Rachel
Robert Elwyn b.1936 - De Monies, IA
Robert Lloyd
Robert Wayne
Roger
Shane Allen
Shantell Lea
Tara
Timothy
Vivian Alice

MIZNIC

Michelle

MOEN

Amy Jo
Gene Calvin
Kimberly Jean

MOHRING

Jolene Catherine
Justin William
Tommy

MONTOUR

Benjamin Gregory
Donald Virgil
Douglas Brian b.1950 - Postville, Allamkee Co, IA
Gregory Donald
Kayti Su
Phyllis Jean

MOON

Bernice

MOORE

Sally A

MORALES

David
Debbie
Joseph
Steven

MOREHEAD

Richard

MORRIS

Danny Lee
Margery Elizabeth
Mathew Joseph
Nichole Lechaun

MORSE

A F -

MORVITS

Amanda Nichol
Brendan Michael
Chris

MOYER

Andrew Christopher
Paul

MURPHY

Harold
Mark
Susan Ellizabeth

NARVESON

Harold b.1910 -
Kathleen Kay
Lori Ann
Susan Marie
Thomas Jon

NASH

Aaron Michael
Amber Jolene
Amy Marie
Anthony Kevin
Benjamin Eric
Bernice Meriam
Claude Dale
Daniel Lynn
Donald Thomas b.1915 - Near Marble Rock, IA
Dustin
Eunice Nancy b.1917 - Marble Rock, IA
George Volney
Gloria Nancy
James Robert
John Volney
Joseph Robert
Justin Volney
LaVera Minnie b.1925 -
Leila Dorothy
Linda Louise b.1947 -
Lois LaVonne b.1927 - Rural Scott Township, Floyd County, IA
Merle C b.1913 -
Mirian Jean
Nathaniel Lee
Robert Volney
Ryan Joseph
Ryan Marshall
Shellby Lynn
Sherry Lee b.1942 - Charles City, IA
Stanley Ray
Stefson Douglas
Stephanie Lauren
Steven Ray b.1950 - Charles City, IA
Tammie Lee
Thomas Volney
Thomas Volney
Timothy John
Tyler Allen
Volney b.1887 -

NEAL

Margaret

NELSON

April Lee
Floyd S
James Allen
Kathleen Fay
Lyle Kent

NEUMAN

Debra

NEVERMAN

Arno b.1911 -
Bryce Jay
Jeremy Jay
Kaylene Ann
Kenneth Clark
Lori Ann
Penny Lea
Stacey Lyn

NICHOLS

Estella b.1874 -
Fred b.1850 -

NIXT

Marian

NORRIS

Georgia b.1884 -

NORTH

Diane Donna

NORTON

Arthur C b.1849 - , Cattaraugus Co, NY
Blanche b.1878 - IA
Charles E b.1870 - NY
Cora Edna b.1872 - IA
Edwin Dewitt b.1825 - NY
Elbert Dewitt b.1871 - NY
Elsie -
Herbert Milton b.1852 -
Minnie b.1859 - Bradford, Dearborn County, PA

NUEHRING

Melvina

NUS

Jon Roger
Vern M

OLSON

Jandi Lynn
Jenid Jerome
Jody Lee
Rodney
Selma

OREN

Leo K
Patti Jo

OSBORNE

Robin Kim

OSWALK

Margaret Elizabeth

OVERMOE

Josephine b.1895 - North Dakota

PALMER

Elsie -

PARCHER

Leah Katherine
Nickolas
Thomas John
Timothy John

PARKER

Luanne
Stacy

PATTERSON

Cynthia A b.1834 - , , PA

PEARSON

Herbert T b.1913 -
Janice Jean
Judy Marie
Kelly Lynn
Kenneth Victor
Kimberly Ann
Lloyd b.1894 - Hardin, Clayton co., IA
Michael David Theodore
Ralph Victor b.1921 - Grand Meadow Township, Clayton Co., IA
Richard T
Ricky Lynn b.1956 - Postville, Allamkee co., IA
Roger Orville b.1916 - Clayton County, IA

PEPIN

Albert
Charles

PETERMEIER

Daniel Roy
Jakob Matthew
John Roy

PETERSON

Gary
Sue

PICKELL

Anatha

PICKETT

Anatha Jean
Charles Dwight b.1903 -
Charles Dwight Jr
Dwana Irene
Genevieve Grace b.1883 -
Iva Dale b.1891 -
John Foster
John R b.1859 - St Paul, Ramsey Co, MN
Pearl Alma b.1881 -

PIERCE

Charles
Earl
Ethel
Howard
Pauline

PRATT

Dianne Kaye

PRIBNOW

Valerie Jean

PRIES

Crystal Marie
Howard

PRINCE

Lee Close

PRINGLE

Bartholomew N
Flavia b.1950 -
Hallie J III
Hallie James
Heath J
Leon Leslie
Lesley L
Leslie b.1915 -
Melody Gail

RAITHEL

Helen
Henry b.1884 -
Stanley b.1914 -

RECTOR

Hazel

REED

Brenda Renee
Chancellor b.1848 - Humphrey, NY
James
Lois b.1884 -
Myrtle b.1877 -
Susanne Michele
William b.1885 -

REITMIRE

Jerry Tracy b.1991 - New Haven, WV
Sabrina

RENCH

Sharon

RETHWELL

Melva

REYNA

Samantha Jo

REYNOLDS

Manley -

RICARD

Dennis Eugene Jr

RICHARDSON

Cheri

RICK

Maggie Ann

RIDENOUR

Lillie b.1858 - IA

RIVELAND

C Adrian b.1911 - Ossian, IA
Larry Dale
Lynn Adrienne

ROBERTS

Clara b.1864 - Wayne County, IL

ROCKSVOLD

Erik Thomas
Thomas Dervin b.1945 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Tiffany Ann

RODENBERG

Marilyn

ROGERS

Mildred
Ruth

RUSSELL

Holly Lee
Richard
Richard Charles

SANCHEZ

Benjamin
Benjamin Charles
Syphony Marie

SCHLECHTA

Patricia

SCHLUTZ

Kathy

SCHMETZ

Olive b.1903 -

SCHMIDT

Greg

SCHUMAKER

Robert Gene
Scottie b.1980 - Mason City, IA

SCHUMWAY

Frank -

SCOTT

Daniel
Jerry

SCOVEL

Mary b.1878 -

SEEMAN

Roy A , Jr.

SEIK

Anthony
Ben
Jeffrey
Terrance

SETHER

Corinne L

SHARP

Donald Duane
Janice Rae b.1937 -
Kent Eugene
Kiel
Linda Jean
Lowell


Surname List